Maud Valerie White

Maud Valerie White

Real Name:
Maude Valérie White
Profile:
French-born English songwriter and composer, 1855 – 1937.
Sites:

Maud Valerie White Discography

Writing & Arrangement

B 1242 Peter Dawson King Charles Peter Dawson - King Charles / A Hurricane Am I!(Shellac, 10") His Master's Voice B 1242 UK Unknown Sell This Version