Harry Pinky

Harry Pinky

Real Name:
Hendrick De Smedt
Profile:
Belgian musician, conductor, ... from Aalst. °19 January 1931 - Died 20 February 2017
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Harry Pinky
[a4751463]

Artist

Harry Pinky Discography

Singles & EPs

JB 7311 Harry Pinky De Sloekkers / Lied Van Aalst(7", Single) Just Born JB 7311 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version