Ed King (2)

Real Name:
Edward Calhoun King
Profile:
Guitarist and bassist.
Born September 14, 1949 in Glendale, California, USA.
Died August 22, 2018 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

BR-501 Ed King (2) - Last Cowboy Song album art Ed King (2) Last Cowboy Song(7", Single) Barracuda Records (5) BR-501 US Unknown Sell This Version
BR-8-335 Ed King (2) - Burning Up Memories / Take Me As I Am album art Ed King (2) Burning Up Memories / Take Me As I Am(7", Single) Barracuda Records (5) BR-8-335 US Unknown Sell This Version