Simone Simons (2)

Real Name:
Simone Johanna Maria Simons
Profile:
Dutch soprano vocalist and songwriter, born 17 January 1985.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Simone Simons (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Simone Simons (2) - The Rock Opera Videogame - The Original Soundtrack album art Karmaflow The Creator and The Destroyer Karmaflow - The Rock Opera Videogame - The Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

1733183 Simone Simons (2) - Les Succès Populaires De 1936 album art Various Afin de Plaire Various - Les Succès Populaires De 1936(2xLP, Comp, Mono, RE) Pathé 1733183 France 1986 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Simone Simons (2) - SPV Records album art Various The Haunting Various - SPV Records(MiniDV, Promo) SPV Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version