Sanae Watanabe

Aliases:

Sanae Watanabe Discography Tracks

Vocals

Sanae Watanabe - Bold & Delicious / Pride album art Ayumi Hamasaki Pride (Original Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Bold & Delicious / Pride (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Sanae Watanabe - Startin' / Born To Be... album art Ayumi Hamasaki Startin' (Original Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Startin' / Born To Be... (Maxi) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version
Sanae Watanabe - Secret album art Ayumi Hamasaki Startin' Ayumi Hamasaki - Secret (Album) Avex Trax Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
Sanae Watanabe - (Miss)Understood album art Ayumi Hamasaki Pride and 1 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - (Miss)Understood (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
MIBP 1008-9 Sanae Watanabe - (Miss)Understood album art Ayumi Hamasaki Pride and 1 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - (Miss)Understood(CD, Album, Unofficial + DVD-V) Miya Records MIBP 1008-9 Taiwan 2006 Sell This Version
Sanae Watanabe - A Best 2 -White- album art Ayumi Hamasaki Step You Ayumi Hamasaki - A Best 2 -White- (Comp) Avex Trax Taiwan 2007 Sell This Version