Hitomi Takahashi

Real Name:
高橋 瞳 (Takahashi Hitomi)
Profile:
J-Rock singer born April 8th, 1989 in Miyagi, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hitomi Takahashi

Hitomi Takahashi Discography Tracks

Albums

SRCL-6165~6 Hitomi Takahashi - Sympathy album art Hitomi Takahashi Sympathy(CD, Album + DVD, Ltd) gr8! records SRCL-6165~6 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRCL-5937 Hitomi Takahashi - Evergreen album art Hitomi Takahashi Evergreen(CD, Maxi) gr8! Records SRCL-5937 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL-6076 Hitomi Takahashi - 青空のナミダ album art Hitomi Takahashi 青空のナミダ(CD, Maxi) gr8! Records SRCL-6076 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL-6380 Hitomi Takahashi - コミュニケイション album art Hitomi Takahashi コミュニケイション(CD, Maxi) gr8! Records SRCL-6380 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCL-6426 Hitomi Takahashi - Ko Mo Re Bi album art Hitomi Takahashi Ko Mo Re Bi(CD, Maxi) gr8! records SRCL-6426 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCL 6614 Hitomi Takahashi - Jet Boy Jet Girl album art Hitomi Takahashi Jet Boy Jet Girl(CD, Single) gr8! records SRCL 6614 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
SRCL 7114 Hitomi Takahashi - Wow I Nee album art Hitomi Takahashi, Beat Crusaders Hitomi Takahashi, Beat Crusaders - Wow I Nee(CD, Single) gr8! records SRCL 7114 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit