Jun Ishida

Jun Ishida

Real Name:
Jun Ishida = 石田純
Profile:
Japanese bassist. Born December 18, 1980.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4754130]

Artist

Jun Ishida Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

UICZ-4336 Maki Nomiya Maki Nomiya - What The World Needs Now Is Love (世界は愛を求めてる。)(CD, Album) A&M Records UICZ-4336 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* Chain The World (as 石田 純) and 1 more… Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* - True Destiny / Chain The World (Maxi) Flying Dog Japan 2017 Sell This Version
UIKY-9001/2 野宮真貴* 野宮真貴* - ヴァカンス渋谷系を歌う。〜Wonderful Summer〜(2x7") A&M Records, Universal Music UIKY-9001/2 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
VTZL-140, VTCL-60461, VTXY-65 東山 奈央* イマココ (as 石田 純) and 3 more… 東山 奈央* - Rainbow(CD, Album + Blu-ray, Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-140, VTCL-60461, VTXY-65 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
DDKB-91003 Hideki Kaji et Maki Nomiya Hideki Kaji et Maki Nomiya - Rainy City / Summer Beauty 1990(7") mini inc., O.S.T. Inc., AWDR/LR2 DDKB-91003 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
UICZ-4394 野宮真貴* 野宮真貴* - ヴァカンス渋谷系を歌う。〜Wonderful Summer〜(CD, Album) A&M Records, Universal Music UICZ-4394 Japan 2017 Sell This Version