J8man

J8man

Real Name:
Jose Yabur
Profile:
DJ and producer born in 1987 in Necocli, Colombia.
Sites:
[a4754453]

Artist

J8man Discography

Singles & EPs

TXO061 Sergio Pardo & J8man Sergio Pardo & J8man - Dancing In Hell EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Textro Records TXO061 2014

Miscellaneous

HW151, 151 Wlady (2) & J8man Wlady (2) & J8man - C64(File, MP3, 320) Whore House Recordings, Whore House Recordings HW151, 151 UK 2015

Videos (3) Edit