Yuki Katsuragi

Yuki Katsuragi

Real Name:
葛城 ユキ(Katsuragi Yuki)
Profile:
Japanese singer and songwriter.
Born May 25, 1949.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4754524]

Artist

Yuki Katsuragi Discography

Albums

RL-3003 Yuki Katsuragi Quarter Moon(LP, Album) Radio City (3) RL-3003 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RL-1003 葛城ユキ* 寡黙(LP, Album) Radio City (3) RL-1003 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RL-3010 Yuki Katsuragi & Salty Dog (5) = 葛城ユキ* & ソルティ・ドッグ* Yuki Katsuragi & Salty Dog (5) = 葛城ユキ* & ソルティ・ドッグ* - Shout(LP, Album) Radio City (3) RL-3010 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
RL-3019 葛城ユキ* L.A. Spirits(LP, Album) Radio City (3) RL-3019 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
RL-3026 葛城ユキ* Runner(LP, Album) Radio City (3) RL-3026 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
TECN-28084 Yuki Katsuragi True Romance(CD, Album) Continental (7) TECN-28084 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
PS-ACD001 Yuki Katsuragi 暗くなるまで待てない - 葛城ユキ(CD, MiniAlbum) Power Station (4) PS-ACD001 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
RLC-3033 Yuki Katsuragi Special Edition(LP, Album) Radio City (3) RLC-3033 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RD-4021 葛城ユキ* 風の彼方に(7", Single) Radio City (3) RD-4021 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
RD-4086 葛城ゆき* = Katsuragi Yuki* 葛城ゆき* = Katsuragi Yuki* - ヒーロー= Holding Out For A Hero(7") Radio City (3) RD-4086 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
AY07-106 葛城ユキ* 好きやねん(7", Promo) Radio City (3) AY07-106 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
AY07-106 葛城ユキ* 好きやねん(7") Radio City (3) AY07-106 Japan 1989 Sell This Version