Claude Chabrol

Claude Chabrol

Real Name:
Claude Henri Jean Chabrol
Profile:
French film director, actor, producer and screenwriter, born June 24, 1930, in Sardent, France and died September 12, 2010, in Paris, France. He was a member of the French New Wave - Nouvelle Vague.
Sites:
[a4755002]

Artist

Claude Chabrol Discography

Albums

211732 Claude Chabrol Autoportrait Suivi De 7 Petits Polars(CD, Album, 2xC) Radio France 211732 France 1995 Sell This Version