Jackie Sardou

Real Name:
Jacqueline Labbé
Profile:
French actress, born 7 April 1919 in Paris, France, died 2 April 1998 in Paris, France.
In Groups:
[a475516]

Artist

Jackie Sardou Discography Tracks

Albums

Jackie Sardou Chante (Album) AVREP France 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321207752 Jackie Sardou Maintenant Je Sais(CD, Single, Promo, Car) AVREP, BMG France 74321207752 France 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit