Knife City

Knife City

Real Name:
Branden Diven
Aliases:

Knife City Discography

Albums

xdey66 Knife City Eternal Winter(CDr) X Died Enroute Y xdey66 US 2006 Sell This Version
NE02 Knife City Little Sister(Cass, Ltd, C40) Nurse Etiquette NE02 US 2006 Sell This Version
(sic 43) Knife City Hex Inheritance(2xCass, Ltd, C35) Cipher Productions (sic 43) Australia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

xdey52 Roxanne Jean Polise / Knife City Roxanne Jean Polise / Knife City - Amniotic Tide(CDr, Mini, Ltd) X Died Enroute Y xdey52 US 2005 Sell This Version
AGR004 Knife City Death Valley(CDr, Mini) American Grizzly AGR004 US 2005 Sell This Version
BDR039 Knife City Desolation Light(CDr, Mini) Barfing Dagger Re-Recordings BDR039 US 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

AGR017 Cadaver In Drag / Knife City Cadaver In Drag / Knife City - Cadaver In Drag / Knife City(Cass, Ltd, C10) American Grizzly AGR017 US 2006 Sell This Version
AGR039 Knife City Black Circle(Cass) American Grizzly AGR039 USA & Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Knife City / Ferveur Noire Knife City / Ferveur Noire - Knife City / Ferveur Noire(Cass, Ltd, C10) American Grizzly none US 2006 Sell This Version
AGR025 Knife City / Villa Valley Knife City / Villa Valley - Untitled(Cass, Num, C10) American Grizzly AGR025 US 2006 Sell This Version
MT#07 Knife City Virulent Night(2xCass) Morbid Tapes MT#07 US 2006 Sell This Version
AAD05 Knife City Confinement(CDr, B/card, Ltd) Abhorrent A.D. AAD05 US 2007 Sell This Version
TA274 Knife City Vibrant Lives(CDr, Ltd) Turgid Animal TA274 UK 2007 Sell This Version
LLC020 Knife City Swoon Tree(Cass, Ltd, C20) Long Long Chaney LLC020 Italy 2007 Sell This Version