Ilja Bart

Ilja Bart

Real Name:
Julius Bartošek
Profile:
Czech journalist and poet. Born 17 May 1910 in Chrudim, died 11 November 1973 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Father of Ilja Bartošek.
Sites:
[a4756680]

Artist

Ilja Bart Discography

Writing & Arrangement

DM 10001 Various Lola Various - Untitled(10", Mono) Supraphon DM 10001 Czechoslovakia 1952 Sell This Version