Tina Rainford

Tina Rainford

Real Name:
Christa Zalewski
Profile:
German singer, born 25 December 1946 in Berlin, Germany
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tina Rainford Discography

Albums

CBS 81 822, CBS 81822 Tina Rainford Silver Bird(LP, Album) CBS, CBS CBS 81 822, CBS 81822 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Silver Angel (Album) Epic US 1977 Sell This Version
CD 77143 Tina Rainford Silverbird Goes County(CD, Album) Sonia CD 77143 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

19 350 AT Pete* And Tina Rainford Pete* And Tina Rainford - Zwei Aussenseiter(7", Single) Ariola 19 350 AT Germany 1967 Sell This Version
19 924 AT Pete* And Tina Rainford Pete* And Tina Rainford - Happy End(7", Single) Maris Musik 19 924 AT Germany 1968 Sell This Version
19 878 At Pete* And Tina Rainford Pete* And Tina Rainford - Something Is Changing(7", Single) Maris Musik 19 878 At Germany 1968 Sell This Version
14 071 AT Pete* And Tina Rainford Pete* And Tina Rainford - Buckingham Palace(7", Single) Maris Musik 14 071 AT Germany 1969 Sell This Version
BT 1349 Pete* And Tina Rainford Pete* And Tina Rainford - Lily The Pink / Ganz Egal(7") EWG BT 1349 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
BT 1348 Pete* and Tina Rainford Pete* and Tina Rainford - Ohio Express(7") EWG BT 1348 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
M 25.415 Tina Rainford Das War Der Schönste Tag(7", Single) Metronome M 25.415 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
M 25.447 Tina* + Drafi* Tina* + Drafi* - Alaska(7", Single) Metronome M 25.447 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Silver Bird (Single) CBS, CBS UK 1976 Sell This Version
M 25.718 Ernst & Erna* Ernst & Erna* - Ich Hab' Durst(7", Single) Metronome M 25.718 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Fly Away Pretty Flamingo (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Charly Boy (Single) CBS Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Charly Boy (Single) CBS, CBS Spain 1977 Sell This Version
CBS S 5657, CBS 5657 Tina Rainford San Francisco Bay(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 5657, CBS 5657 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
CBS S 5319, CBS 5319 Tina Rainford Guitar Man(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 5319, CBS 5319 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Member Of The Lonely Hearts Club (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1978 Sell This Version
CBS S 7841, CBS 7841 Tina Rainford Never Change A Winning Team(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 7841, CBS 7841 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Tina Rainford Mein Mexico (Single) Hansa, Hansa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
90001 Tina Rainford Zeit Für Zärtlichkeit(CD, Single) Airam Records 90001 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
VM 22228-2 Tina Rainford Schenk Mir Deine Träume(CD, Single) Vandango Media VM 22228-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
9005 Tina Rainford Ich Träum`Von Nashville(7") TCS Music 9005 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

478396 2, HER 478396 2 Tina Rainford Ihre Grossen Erfolge(CD, Comp) Herzklang, Herzklang 478396 2, HER 478396 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit