Grégory Ken

Real Name:
Jean Trochu Giraudon
Profile:
Born March 12, 1947; died April 1996, 26 in Paris.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Grégory Ken Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

460.239 ME Grégory Ken - Un Trou Dans Ma Chaussure / Ne T’en Fais Pas / De Toutes Les Couleurs / Plus Un Mot De Toi album art Grégory* Un Trou Dans Ma Chaussure / Ne T’en Fais Pas / De Toutes Les Couleurs / Plus Un Mot De Toi(7", EP) Fontana 460.239 ME France 1967 Sell This Version
261.484 Grégory Ken - Les Heros Modernes (Gadgets) album art Grégory* Les Heros Modernes (Gadgets)(7", Single) Philips 261.484 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
460.992 ME Grégory Ken - LSD Et Système D album art Gregory* LSD Et Système D(7", EP) Fontana 460.992 ME France 1967 Sell This Version
460.222 ME Grégory Ken - Je Fais La-La-La album art Gregory* Je Fais La-La-La(7", EP) Fontana 460.222 ME France 1967 Sell This Version
Grégory Ken - Godspell (Version Française Originale) album art Gregory Ken* Godspell (Version Française Originale) (Single) Polydor France 1970 Sell This Version
2056 062 Grégory Ken - De L'autre Coté Du Pont / Un Africain A Paris album art Gregory* De L'autre Coté Du Pont / Un Africain A Paris(7", Single) Polydor 2056 062 France 1970 Sell This Version
SG 700 Grégory Ken - 13 Ans ½ album art Grégory Ken 13 Ans ½(7", Single) Édition AZ SG 700 France 1979 Sell This Version
Grégory Ken - Poursuite album art Gregory Ken* Poursuite (Single) Anya Production France 1985 Sell This Version
Grégory Ken - Prête-Moi Ton Amour album art Grégory Ken Prête-Moi Ton Amour (Single, Maxi) Carrere France 1989 Sell This Version
261.512 Grégory Ken Un Trou Dans Ma Chaussure / Plus Un Mot De Toi(7", Single, Mono) Fontana 261.512 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit