عبير فضة

عبير فضة

Real Name:
عبير جلال فضة (ʾAbīr Jalāl Fiḍḍa)
Profile:
Abir Fidda (born 1975 in Latakia, Syria) is a Syrian singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4758118]

Artist

عبير فضة Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 577212 2-6 عبير فضة = Abeer Feddah* عبير فضة = Abeer Feddah* - قلبي ممنون = Albi Mamnoun(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 7243 577212 2-6 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version