فلة العمر

فلة العمر

Real Name:
فلة عبابسة (Fella ʾAbābsa)
Profile:
Fella al-Omar (born 1965 in Paris) is an Algerian singer. Active since 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4758120]

Artist

فلة العمر Discography

Albums

none Fella* أهل المغنى = Ahl El Maghna(CD, Album) Stallions Records none Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1341 فلة* لما رأيتو(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1341 Middle East 2007 Sell This Version