رويدا المحروقي

رويدا المحروقي

Real Name:
رويدا المحروقي (Ruwayda al-Maḥrūqī)
Profile:
Ruwaida al-Mahrouqi (born 1975) is an Emarati singer from Abu Dhabi. Active since 1999.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4758121]

Artist

رويدا المحروقي Discography

Albums

ROT 662, 07243 536832 2 1 رويدة* = Rowaida* رويدة* = Rowaida* - آخر حب = Akher Hob(CD, Album) Rotana, EMI Music Arabia ROT 662, 07243 536832 2 1 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
7 243 598583 2 6 رويدة المحروقي* = Ruwaida* رويدة المحروقي* = Ruwaida* - أقولك شي = Agolak Shey(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 7 243 598583 2 6 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
CD ROT - 1245 رويده* وريني(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT - 1245 Saudi Arabia 2006 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1765 رويدة* = Ruwaida* رويدة* = Ruwaida* - 2011(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1765 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version