Real Name:
Lon Christian Smith
Profile:
American musician, singer/songwriter, producer, engineer and publisher, born February 7, 1955 in Abilene, Texas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a475838]

Artist

Chris Christian Discography Tracks

Various You Are Love Various - Power Music (Rock Music With A New Dimension!) (Comp) Myrrh Germany 1977 Sell This Version
MSZ-6601 Various Why Does The Devil ( Have All The Good Music)? Various - Suberjubilation!(2xLP, Comp) Myrrh MSZ-6601 US 1977 Sell This Version
AR2948 Various I Don't Believe You Various - Jazz Jazz Jazzy(Cass, Comp) Atlantic Tara AR2948 Indonesia 1981 Sell This Version
SL-9307 Various Put Your Trust Various - The Best Of Contemporary Christian Music(LP, Comp) PRI Records SL-9307 US 1985 Sell This Version
092193333324 Various Thinking Of You This Christmas and 1 more… Various - The Wonder Of Christmas(CD, Album, Comp) Home Sweet Home Records 092193333324 US 1996 Sell This Version
BCCD 392 Various Thinking Of You This Christmas and 2 more… Various - Gift Of Love (A Christian Christmas Celebration)(CD, Album, Comp) BCI Music BCCD 392 US 1997 Sell This Version
TL WSH/04, 17692 Various We Are An Offering Various - Songs 4 Worship - Give You My Heart(2xCD, Comp) Time Life Music, Integrity Music TL WSH/04, 17692 UK 2001 Sell This Version
COOL-074 Various I Want You, I Need You Various - AOR Light Mellow - Cool Sound Edition(CD, Comp) Cool Sound COOL-074 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
SPL-132 Various Now I See The Man Various - Christian Music Experience(LP, Album, Comp) Word SPL-132 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit