C. Christain

C. Christain

Real Name:
Lon Christian Smith
Profile:
American musician, singer/songwriter, producer, engineer and publisher, born February 7, 1955 in Abilene, Texas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Chris Christian Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Sheena Easton Telephone Lines (as C. Christain) Sheena Easton - You Could Have Been With Me (Album) EMI America US 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit