Sonny Garrish

Sonny Garrish

Real Name:
Bruce Franklin Garrish
Profile:
American steelguitarist and dobro player born May 14, 1943.
Sites:
Variations:

Sonny Garrish Discography Tracks

Albums

Club Record No. 7 Sonny Garrish Steel Guitar Record Club No. 7: Country Soul Stew(LP, Album) Steel Guitar Record Club Club Record No. 7 US 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit