Mike Botts

Mike Botts

Real Name:
Michael Gene Botts
Profile:
Michael Botts born December 8, 1944 in Oakland, California and died December 9, 2005 in Burbank, California was the drummer of 1970s soft rock band Bread and a studio musician.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Botts Discography

Albums

SO-1001 Mike Botts Adults Only(CD, Album) Sonic Oasis SO-1001 US 2000 Sell This Version