Raven Symone

Raven Symone

Real Name:
Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman
Profile:
Born: December 10, 1985. Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Raven Symone Discography

Albums

Raven-Symoné* Here's To New Dreams (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Raven-Symoné* Undeniable (Album) Crash Records USA & Canada 1999 Sell This Version
2061-62474-2 Raven-Symoné* This Is My Time(CD, Album, Enh) Hollywood Records 2061-62474-2 USA & Canada 2004 Sell This Version
61277-7 Raven Symone That's So Raven(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 61277-7 US 2005 Sell This Version
Raven-Symoné* Raven-Symoné (Album) Hollywood Records US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Raven-Symoné* Raven Is The Flavor (Single) MCA Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Raven-Symoné* That's What Little Girls Are Made Of (Single) MCA Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Raven Symone With A Child's Heart (Single) Crash Records US 1999 Sell This Version
PRCD-11685-2 Raven-Symoné* Backflip(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records PRCD-11685-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
7243994 Raven-Symoné* Grazing In The Grass(File, Single, MP3) Hollywood Records 7243994 USA & Canada 2004
11690 Raven-Symoné* This Is My Time (CD, EP, Promo) Hollywood Records 11690 US 2004 Sell This Version
162474 Raven-Symoné* Bump(File, Single, MP3) Hollywood Records 162474 US 2005
861427 Raven-Symoné* Some Call It Magic(File, Single, MP3) Walt Disney Records 861427 UK & US 2006
822393 Raven-Symoné* & Orlando Brown Raven-Symoné* & Orlando Brown - Little By Little Remix / Exclusive Radio Disney Interview(File, Single) Walt Disney Records 822393 US 2006
319271180 Raven-Symoné* Secrets(File, EP) Hollywood Records 319271180 US 2008
5008712118 Raven-Symoné* Double Dutch Bus(CD, Single) Hollywood Records 5008712118 USA & Canada 2008 Sell This Version
362387759 Raven-Symoné* Thick Girls, Big Girls(3xFile, MP3, EP) Hollywood Records 362387759 US 2009
2163412 Raven-Symoné* Anti-Love Song(File, MP3, Single) Hollywood Records 2163412 US 2009

Miscellaneous

404182 Raven-Symoné* Celebrity Sizzle '05(DVDr, DVD-D) Walt Disney Records 404182 US 2005 Sell This Version