Kostas P. (2)

Kostas P. (2)

Real Name:
Konstantinos Papamichalopoulos
Profile:
Lead singer for Greek hardcore band Dear Darkstar. (Born August 5, 1982, Athens, Greece), vocalist and songwriter. He is the lead vocalist of the hardcore band the Darkstar and Bring Back Persephone.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kostas P. (2)
[a4758843]

Artist

Kostas P. (2) Discography

Vocals

PRD.009 Mahakala Steaming Guts (as Costas P.) Mahakala - Mahakala(CD, EP) Parade Records PRD.009 Spain 2006 Sell This Version