Flora Guerra

Flora Guerra

Real Name:
Flora Guerra Vial
Profile:
Chilean pianist, born April 29 1920 in Santiago de Chile, died 1993.
Sites:
[a4759785]

Artist

Flora Guerra Discography

Albums

33 Д 16521–22(a) Flora GuerraHeitor Villa-Lobos, Alberto Ginastera Flora GuerraHeitor Villa-Lobos, Alberto Ginastera - The Family Of Dolls / Sonata(10", Mono) Мелодия 33 Д 16521–22(a) USSR 1965 Sell This Version