Pasi Hyökki (2)

Pasi Hyökki (2)

Real Name:
Pasi Matti Hyökki
Profile:
Finnish alto vocalist and conductor, born 1970 in Helsinki.
[a4760186]

Artist

Pasi Hyökki (2) Discography

Albums

5054196370329 YL* - Pasi Hyökki (2) YL* - Pasi Hyökki (2) - Kotipoltto(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 5054196370329 Finland 2014 Sell This Version