Toshiyuki Kimata

Toshiyuki Kimata

Real Name:
木全利行 (Toshiyuki Kimata)
Profile:
Japanese violinist.
Born in Kanagawa, Japan in 1960.

NHK Kokyogakudan from November 1, 1979
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4760356]

Artist

Toshiyuki Kimata Discography

Instruments & Performance

ANL-1001 宮川 泰* / 羽田健太郎* 宮川 泰* / 羽田健太郎* - Final Yamato = 宇宙戦艦ヤマト 完結編 テーマ音楽集I(LP) Animage ANL-1001 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CX-7217 淡海悟郎* 淡海悟郎* - Guin Saga = グイン・サーガ~戦乱篇~(LP, Album) Columbia, Animex CX-7217 Japan 1985 Sell This Version