Aung San Suu Kyi

Real Name:
အောင်ဆန်းစုကြည်
Profile:
Burmese social democratic stateswoman, politician, diplomat, author and winner of The Nobel Peace Prize in 1991.
Born 19 June 1945.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4762072]

Artist

Aung San Suu Kyi Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Barack Obama, Daw Aung San Suu Kyi* Barack Obama, Daw Aung San Suu Kyi* - Joint Press Conference With Daw Aung San Suu Kyi(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown