Mike Collins

Real Name:
Michael Edmond Collins
Profile:
Died on 12/03/2018
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Collins Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RNEP 003 Mike Collins - Berwick Rendezvous album art Mike Collins Featuring Aurora Colson Mike Collins Featuring Aurora Colson - Berwick Rendezvous(CD, EP) Rude Note Records RNEP 003 UK 2012 Sell This Version
MIC001 Mike Collins - Lost Tapes 1983 -1989 album art Mike Collins Lost Tapes 1983 -1989(12", EP) MIC (3) MIC001 UK 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit