Kalevi Koskinen

Real Name:
Tauno Kalevi Koskinen
Profile:
Finnish opera singer. Born on February 16, 1932 and died on July 12, 2019.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kalevi Koskinen
[a4763123]

Artist

Albums

KRLP-13 Kalevi Koskinen - Jumala On Rakkaus (Kari Tikan Hengellisiä Lauluja Ja Sovituksia) album art Kari Tikka - Kalevi Koskinen - Esa Ruuttunen, Logos-Kuoro Kari Tikka - Kalevi Koskinen - Esa Ruuttunen, Logos-Kuoro - Jumala On Rakkaus (Kari Tikan Hengellisiä Lauluja Ja Sovituksia)(LP) Sana Ja Sävel KRLP-13 Finland 1979 Sell This Version