Ringo (6)

Real Name:
Guy Bayle
Profile:
Born: May 11, 1947, France
French pop singer.
Former husband of Sheila (5)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ringo (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

Ringo (6) - Spécial Sheila - Ringo  album art Sheila (5) - Ringo (6) Sheila (5) - Ringo (6) - Spécial Sheila - Ringo (Album) Carrere France 1973 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Ma Jalousie album art Ringo (6) Ma Jalousie (Album) Carrere France 1973 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Sheila - Ringo album art Sheila (5) / Ringo (6) Sheila (5) / Ringo (6) - Sheila - Ringo (Album) Disques Carrere France 1974 Sell This Version
67097 Ringo (6) - Fille Sauvage Rossana album art Ringo (6) Fille Sauvage Rossana(LP) Formule 1 67097 France 1975 Sell This Version
67 147, 67.147 Ringo (6) - Ringo album art Ringo (6) Ringo(LP) Formule 1, Formule 1 67 147, 67.147 France 1976 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Ringo à La Guitare album art Ringo (6) Ringo à La Guitare (Comp) Formule 1 France 1977 Sell This Version
67.182 Ringo (6) - Les Oiseaux De Thaïlande album art Ringo (6) Les Oiseaux De Thaïlande(2xLP) Carrere, Formule 1 67.182 France 1977 Sell This Version
67.220 Ringo (6) - Good Bye, Elvis (Disque D'Or) album art Ringo (6) Good Bye, Elvis (Disque D'Or)(LP) Carrere, Formule 1 67.220 France 1977 Sell This Version
67. 379 Ringo (6) - Ringo Sur Scene  album art Ringo (6) Ringo Sur Scene (2xLP) Carrere 67. 379 France 1979 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Made In Ailleurs album art Ringo (6) Made In Ailleurs (Album) RCA France 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ringo (6) - Elle, Je Ne Veux Qu'Elle / Juges album art Ringo (6) Elle, Je Ne Veux Qu'Elle / Juges (Single) Disques Carrere France 1971 Sell This Version
6061 138 Ringo (6) - L'Homme / Adorable Pussycat album art Ringo Willy-Cat* L'Homme / Adorable Pussycat(7", Single) Carrere 6061 138 France 1971 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Ma Jalousie album art Ringo (6) Ma Jalousie (Single) Carrere Canada 1972 Sell This Version
49.001 Ringo (6) - Trop Belle Pour Rester Seule / Cinderella album art Ringo (6) Trop Belle Pour Rester Seule / Cinderella(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.001 France 1972 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Les Gondoles A Venise album art Sheila (5) & Ringo (6) Sheila (5) & Ringo (6) - Les Gondoles A Venise (Single) Trans-canada, Trans-Canada International Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Une Heure, Une Nuit album art Ringo (6) Une Heure, Une Nuit (Single) Disques Carrere Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Tentation album art Ringo Formule 1* Tentation (Single) Disques Carrere France 1973 Sell This Version
Ringo (6) - Les Gondoles A Venise album art Sheila (5) & Ringo (6) Sheila (5) & Ringo (6) - Les Gondoles A Venise (Single) Carnaby Spain 1973 Sell This Version
6061 207 Ringo (6) - Suzanne, Suzanne / Ma Jalousie album art The Pop Tops / Ringo (6) The Pop Tops / Ringo (6) - Suzanne, Suzanne / Ma Jalousie(7", Mono) Disques Carrere 6061 207 Greece 1973 Sell This Version
6061210 Ringo (6) - Adam Et Eve album art Sheila (5), Ringo (6) Sheila (5), Ringo (6) - Adam Et Eve(7", EP) Disques Carrere 6061210 Greece 1973 Sell This Version
49.042 Ringo (6) - Une Bague, Un Collier album art Ringo (6) Une Bague, Un Collier(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.042 France 1973 Sell This Version
49.069 Ringo (6) - Accepte-Moi album art Ringo (6) Accepte-Moi(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.069 France 1974 Sell This Version
49.078 Ringo (6) - Remets Ce Disque album art Ringo (6) Remets Ce Disque(7", Single) Disques Carrere 49.078 France 1974 Sell This Version
dpp 057 Ringo (6) - Tentation album art Ringo Formule 1* Tentation(7", Single) Diresa dpp 057 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
6061211 Sheila (5) / Ringo (6) Sheila (5) / Ringo (6) - Mélancolie / Une Heure, Une Nuit(7", Single) Carrere 6061211 Greece 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (42) Edit