Manu Lanvin

Real Name:
Emmanuel Lanvin
Profile:
French blues rock composer, singer/songwriter, producer and actor born in 1974.
He's the son of Gérard Lanvin and Jennifer (6).
Variations:

Manu Lanvin Discography Tracks

Albums

Manu Lanvin - Mauvais Casting album art Manu Lanvin Mauvais Casting (Album) Verycords France 2012 Sell This Version
Manu Lanvin - Son(S) Of The Blues album art Manu Lanvin Son(S) Of The Blues (Album) Verycords France & Benelux 2014 Sell This Version
Manu Lanvin - Blues, Booze & Rock' n' Roll album art Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues* Blues, Booze & Rock' n' Roll (Album) Verycords, Gel Production France 2016 Sell This Version
OKO/2016 Manu Lanvin - Live In Satyrblues album art Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues* Live In Satyrblues(CD, Album, Ltd) Tarnobrzeskie Stowarzyszenie Oko OKO/2016 Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

8345120782 Manu Lanvin - Faible Humain album art Manu Lanvin Faible Humain(CD) Nonsolo Blues 8345120782 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin - Son(s) Of Blues album art Manu Lanvin Son(s) Of Blues(CD, Promo, Smplr) Verycords none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin - Son(s) Of Blues - Tour Edition album art Manu Lanvin Son(s) Of Blues - Tour Edition(CD, Promo, Smplr) Verycords none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin - Blues, Booze & Rock'N'Roll album art Manu Lanvin Blues, Booze & Rock'N'Roll(CDr, Promo) Verycords none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin - Mauvais Casting album art Manu Lanvin Mauvais Casting(CD, Promo) Verycords none Unknown Sell This Version