Real Name:
Emmanuel Lanvin
Profile:
French blues rock composer, singer/songwriter, producer and actor born in 1974.
He's the son of Gérard Lanvin and Jennifer (6).
Variations:
7243 4 98989 2, 498991 2, 498990 2 Manu Lanvin - Bercy 98 album art 2 Be 3 2 Be 3 - Bercy 98(2xCD, Album) EMI, EMI, EMI 7243 4 98989 2, 498991 2, 498990 2 France 1999 Sell This Version
7243 886776 2, 886776 2 Manu Lanvin - L'été Bouge album art 2 Be 3 2 Be 3 - L'été Bouge(CD, Single, Car) EMI, EMI Music France 7243 886776 2, 886776 2 France 1999 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin - Artiste Domestique album art Nórd Gare Du Nord and 3 more… Nórd - Artiste Domestique(CD, Album) Productions Spéciales none France 2006 Sell This Version
Manu Lanvin - Rendez-vous album art Manu (31) Dis-moi Un Secret Manu (31) - Rendez-vous (Album) Universal Music France 2008 Sell This Version
70022640743 Manu Lanvin - Dawg Eat Dawg album art Calvin Russell Texas Blues Again (as M. Lanvin) and 6 more… Calvin Russell - Dawg Eat Dawg(CD, Album, Dig) XIII BIS Records 70022640743 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
70022640790 Manu Lanvin - Contrabendo album art Calvin Russell Texas Blues Again (as M. Lanvin) and 5 more… Calvin Russell - Contrabendo(2xCD, Album, Dlx, Ltd, Dig + DVD-V, PAL, DVD) XIII BIS Records 70022640790 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
002 2 640990 Manu Lanvin - The Last Call, In The Heat Of A Night ... album art Calvin Russell Like A Revolution and 5 more… Calvin Russell - The Last Call, In The Heat Of A Night ...(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) XIII BIS Records 002 2 640990 Europe 2011 Sell This Version