M. Lanvin

Real Name:
Emmanuel Lanvin
Profile:
French blues rock composer, singer/songwriter, producer and actor born in 1974.
He's the son of Gérard Lanvin and Jennifer (6).
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

70022640790 Manu Lanvin - Contrabendo album art Calvin Russell Calvin Russell - Contrabendo(2xCD, Album, Dlx, Ltd, Dig + DVD-V, PAL, DVD) XIII BIS Records 70022640790 Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Production

70022640743 Manu Lanvin - Dawg Eat Dawg album art Calvin Russell Calvin Russell - Dawg Eat Dawg(CD, Album, Dig) XIII BIS Records 70022640743 Europe 2009 Sell This Version