Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues

Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues

Real Name:
Emmanuel Lanvin
Profile:
French blues rock composer, singer/songwriter, producer and actor born in 1974.
He's the son of Gérard Lanvin and Jennifer (6).
Variations:
All | Manu Lanvin | Viewing Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues
[a476736]

Artist

Manu Lanvin Discography Tracks

Albums

none Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues* Live In Satyrblues(CD, Album, Ltd) Tarnobrzeskie Stowarzyszenie Oko none Poland 2016 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues* Blues, Booze & Rock'N'Roll(CD, Album, Promo) Verycords none France 2016 Sell This Version