Manu Lanvin

Real Name:
Emmanuel Lanvin
Profile:
French blues rock composer, singer/songwriter, producer and actor born in 1974.
He's the son of Gérard Lanvin and Jennifer (6).
Variations:

Manu Lanvin Discography Tracks

Albums

Manu Lanvin Mauvais Casting (Album) Verycords France 2012 Sell This Version
Manu Lanvin Son(S) Of The Blues (Album) Verycords France & Benelux 2014 Sell This Version
Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues* Blues, Booze & Rock' n' Roll (Album) Verycords, Gel Production France 2016 Sell This Version
OKO/2016 Manu Lanvin And The Devil Blues* Live In Satyrblues(CD, Album, Ltd) Tarnobrzeskie Stowarzyszenie Oko OKO/2016 Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO 2093 Manu Lanvin Venir Au Monde(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Wea Music PRO 2093 France 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

8345120782 Manu Lanvin Faible Humain(CD) Nonsolo Blues 8345120782 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin Son(s) Of Blues(CD, Promo, Smplr) Verycords none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin Son(s) Of Blues - Tour Edition(CD, Promo, Smplr) Verycords none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin Blues, Booze & Rock'N'Roll(CDr, Promo) Verycords none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Manu Lanvin Mauvais Casting(CD, Promo) Verycords none Unknown Sell This Version