Judy Rodman

Real Name:
Judy Mae Robbins
Profile:
American singer and guitarist, born 23 May 1951, Riverside, California
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Judy Rodman

Judy Rodman Discography Tracks

Albums

ST-71050 Judy Rodman - Judy album art Judy Rodman Judy(LP, Album) MTM Records ST-71050 US 1985 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - A Place Called Love album art Judy Rodman A Place Called Love (Album) MTM Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
87009 Judy Rodman - A Place Called Love album art Judy Rodman A Place Called Love(LP, Album) MTM Records 87009 France 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Judy Rodman - You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone album art Judy Rodman You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone (Single) MTM Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - I Sure Need Your Lovin' album art Judy Rodman I Sure Need Your Lovin' (Single) MTM Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - I've Been Had By Love Before album art Judy Rodman I've Been Had By Love Before (Single) MTM Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - Until I Met You album art Judy Rodman Until I Met You (Single) MTM Records US 1986 Sell This Version
B-72076 Judy Rodman - Our Love Is Fine album art Judy Rodman Our Love Is Fine(7") MTM Records B-72076 US 1986 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - Girls Ride Horses Too / Heart Of A Gentleman album art Judy Rodman Girls Ride Horses Too / Heart Of A Gentleman (Single) MTM Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - I'll Be Your Baby Tonight album art Judy Rodman I'll Be Your Baby Tonight (Single) MTM Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
PB-72092 Judy Rodman I Want A Love Like That(7", Single) MTM Records PB-72092 US 1987 Sell This Version
E4-72092 Judy Rodman I Want A Love Like That / Please Don't Take My Heart(7", Single) MTM Records E4-72092 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
B-72092 Judy Rodman - I Want A Love Like That album art Judy Rodman I Want A Love Like That(7", Single) MTM Records B-72092 US 1987 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - I Can Love You / Come To Me album art Judy Rodman I Can Love You / Come To Me (Single) MTM Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Judy Rodman - Goin' To Work / Please Don't Take My Heart album art Judy Rodman Goin' To Work / Please Don't Take My Heart MTM Records US 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit