Cecelia Ahern

Cecelia Ahern

Real Name:
Cecelia Ahern - Cecelia Ní hEachthairn
Profile:
Irish novelist, born 30 September 1981 in Dublin, Ireland. She is the daughter of the former Prime Minister of Ireland, Bertie Ahern.
Sites:

Cecelia Ahern Discography

Albums

89154 Various Für Immer Vielleicht Various - Hören Mit Allen Sinnen(CD, Mono, Smplr) Der Hörverlag 89154 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Zwischen Himmel Und Liebe Various - Die Welt Ist Eine Scheibe! - Hörproben Aus Unserem Frühjahrsprogramm 2006(CD) Argon Hörbuch none Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit