Hardy Krüger

Hardy Krüger

Real Name:
Franz Eberhard August Krüger
Profile:
German actor and writer.

He was born 12 April 1928 in Berlin-Wedding, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a476809]

Artist

Hardy Krüger Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TR 5005 Hardy Kruger* Music From The Film Blind Date(7") Top Rank International TR 5005 UK 1959 Sell This Version
75 019 Hardy Krüger Blind Date (I`m A Lonely Man)(7", Single) Top Rank International 75 019 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit