Lloyd Alexander

Real Name:
Lloyd Chudley Alexander
Profile:
American author, born 30 January 1924 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA and died 17 May 2007 in Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania, USA.

Albums

9823 Lloyd Alexander - Hört Sich Gut An - Hörprobe Frühjahr 2006 album art Various Taran Und Der Zauberkessel Various - Hört Sich Gut An - Hörprobe Frühjahr 2006(CD) Lübbe Audio 9823 Germany 2006 Sell This Version