Prezioso

Real Name:
Giorgio Prezioso
Profile:
Italian DJ & producer born 23 February 1971 in Rome, now based in Milan.
Mostly known as part of project Prezioso Feat. Marvin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Prezioso Back To Life (Album) Total Music Venezuela 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Prezioso - Get On Up album art Prezioso Get On Up DBM Department Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Anybody, Anyway album art Prezioso Feat. Daphnes Prezioso Feat. Daphnes - Anybody, Anyway (Maxi) Inprogress Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Don't Stop (Remix) album art Prezioso Don't Stop (Remix) Inprogress Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Feel The Rhythm album art Prezioso Feel The Rhythm (Maxi) No Colors Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Anybody Anyway / Don't Stop album art Prezioso Anybody Anyway / Don't Stop(12") Inprogress U.K. UK 1995 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Raise Your Power album art Prezioso Raise Your Power (Maxi) Trance Communications Red Records Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Megamix album art Prezioso Vs. N-Trance Prezioso Vs. N-Trance - Megamix(12") Signal Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Prezioso - I Wanna Rock album art Prezioso I Wanna Rock (Maxi, Single) BXR Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Hard Beat EP 10 album art BK / Prezioso BK / Prezioso - Hard Beat EP 10 (EP) Nukleuz UK 1999 Sell This Version
Prezioso - Reset album art Prezioso & VINAI Prezioso & VINAI - Reset(File, MP3, Single, 320) Downright Music Australia 2013
Prezioso -  Alza Il Volume album art Prezioso Vs. Fabri Fibra Prezioso Vs. Fabri Fibra - Alza Il Volume (Single) Time Records Italy 2015

Compilations

Prezioso - Ibiza Collection album art D.J. Prezioso* Ibiza Collection(CD, Comp, Mixed) TIME (2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Prezioso - Prezioso In Action album art Prezioso Prezioso In Action(CD, Comp, Enh, Mixed) TIME (2) Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Prezioso - Dragon album art Angemi & Prezioso Angemi & Prezioso - Dragon(File, MP3, 320) Hussle Recordings US 2014
Prezioso - Sextape album art Mike Candys Vs Angemi & Prezioso Mike Candys Vs Angemi & Prezioso - Sextape(File, MP3, 320) Wombat Music Switzerland 2015
Prezioso - Friendzone album art Tom Ferro Vs. Angemi & Prezioso Tom Ferro Vs. Angemi & Prezioso - Friendzone(File, MP3, 320) JUMMP Records Ukraine 2015
Prezioso - Wet album art Angemi & Prezioso Angemi & Prezioso - Wet(File, MP3, 320) Panda Funk US 2015