Claudia Cardinale

Real Name:
Claude Joséphine Rose Cardinale
Profile:
Italian Tunisian actress, born 15 April 1938 in La Goulette, Tunis, Tunisia.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Claudia Cardinale - Claudia Cardinale Presenta The Four Dreamers album art The Four Dreamers, Claudia Cardinale The Four Dreamers, Claudia Cardinale - Claudia Cardinale Presenta The Four Dreamers (Album) Vik France 1961 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Claudia Cardinale - Popsy-Pop Song / Keep Up Your Smile album art Claudia Cardinale Popsy-Pop Song / Keep Up Your Smile (Single) CBS Germany 1971 Sell This Version
TT 024 Claudia Cardinale - Prairie Woman  album art Claudia Cardinale Prairie Woman (7") Disques 23 TT 024 France 1972 Sell This Version
08-117 Claudia Cardinale - Prairie Woman / Seduction album art Claudia Cardinale Prairie Woman / Seduction(7", Single) Belter 08-117 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Claudia Cardinale - Love Affair album art Claudia Cardinale Love Affair (Single, Maxi) Emotion Records Germany 1977 Sell This Version
YD 498 Claudia Cardinale - Stadium / Love Affair album art Oscar Prudente / Claudia Cardinale Oscar Prudente / Claudia Cardinale - Stadium / Love Affair(7", Jukebox) CGD, Derby YD 498 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Claudia Cardinale - Sun... I Love You album art Claudia Cardinale Sun... I Love You (Maxi, Single) Disques Ibach, Disques Ibach Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
17F-6 Claudia Cardinale - 華麗なる歌の競演 album art Brigitte Bardot, Claudia Cardinale, Sylvia Kristel, Francis Lai, Charlotte Rampling Brigitte Bardot, Claudia Cardinale, Sylvia Kristel, Francis Lai, Charlotte Rampling - 華麗なる歌の競演(7", EP, Promo) Seven Seas 17F-6 Japan 1980 Sell This Version