Claudia Cardinale

Claudia Cardinale

Real Name:
Claude Joséphine Rose Cardinale
Profile:
Italian Tunisian actress, born 15 April 1938 in La Goulette, Tunis, Tunisia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a476842]

Artist

Claudia Cardinale Discography Tracks

Albums

The Four Dreamers, Claudia Cardinale The Four Dreamers, Claudia Cardinale - Claudia Cardinale Presenta The Four Dreamers (Album) Vik France 1961 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Claudia Cardinale Popsy-Pop Song / Keep Up Your Smile (Single) CBS Germany 1971 Sell This Version
08-117 Claudia Cardinale Prairie Woman / Seduction(7", Single) Belter 08-117 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Claudia Cardinale Love Affair (Single, Maxi) Emotion Records Germany 1977 Sell This Version
YD 498 Oscar Prudente / Claudia Cardinale Oscar Prudente / Claudia Cardinale - Stadium / Love Affair(7", Jukebox) CGD, Derby YD 498 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Claudia Cardinale Sun... I Love You (Maxi, Single) Disques Ibach, Disques Ibach France 1977 Sell This Version
17F-6 Brigitte Bardot, Sylvia Kristel, Francis Lai, Claudia Cardinale Brigitte Bardot, Sylvia Kristel, Francis Lai, Claudia Cardinale - 華麗なる歌の競演(7", EP, Promo) Seven Seas 17F-6 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
TT 024 Claudia Cardinale Prairie Woman (7", Single) Disques 23 TT 024 France Unknown Sell This Version