Scott Gorham

Real Name:
William Scott Gorham
Profile:
American guitarist and songwriter. Born March 17th, 1951 in Glendale, CA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

06076 86296-2 Scott Gorham - One Night Only album art Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes - One Night Only (Album) Steamhammer 06076 86296-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
COL-CD-8937, 75517457462 Scott Gorham - Extended Versions - The Encore Collection album art Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes - Extended Versions - The Encore Collection (Album) BMG Special Products COL-CD-8937, 75517457462 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

AHM00102 Scott Gorham - One Night In Dublin: A Tribute To Phil Lynott album art Gary Moore, Brian Downey, Brian Robertson, Scott Gorham, Eric Bell (2) Gary Moore, Brian Downey, Brian Robertson, Scott Gorham, Eric Bell (2) - One Night In Dublin: A Tribute To Phil Lynott(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Eagle Vision AHM00102 Australia 2006 Sell This Version