Scott Gorham

Real Name:
William Scott Gorham
Profile:
American guitarist and songwriter. Born March 17th, 1951 in Glendale, CA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Scott Gorham Discography Tracks

Albums

Scott Gorham - One Night Only album art Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes - One Night Only (Album) Steamhammer US 2000 Sell This Version
75517457462 Scott Gorham - Extended Versions - The Encore Collection album art Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes Thin Lizzy Featuring Scott Gorham & John Sykes - Extended Versions - The Encore Collection(CD, Album) BMG Special Products 75517457462 US 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit