Philip Austin

Philip Austin

Real Name:
Phil Austin
Profile:
American comedian and writer, Born 6 April 1941 in Denver, Colorado, USA.
Died June 18, 2015 Fox Island, Washington, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Philip Austin Discography Tracks

Albums

Phil Austin* Roller Maidens From Outer Space (Album) Epic US 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AE7 1087 Phil Austin* Switchblade Pitchforks(7", Promo) Epic AE7 1087 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit