Anextiomarus

Real Name:
Grzegorz Jurgielewicz
Profile:
Born: 1976
Died: 30 April, 2004 (suicide)
Aliases:
In Groups:

Vocals

Anextiomarus - Damned Majesty album art Infernum Infernum - Damned Majesty Witching Hour Productions Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Anextiomarus - ...Taur-Nu-Fuin... album art Infernum Infernum - ...Taur-Nu-Fuin... (Album) Astral Wings Records Poland 1995 Sell This Version
Anextiomarus - Farewell album art Infernum Infernum - Farewell (Album) No Colours Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Anextiomarus - The Curse album art Infernum (2) Infernum (2) - The Curse (Album) Sound Riot Records Portugal 2006 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Anextiomarus - Damned Majesty album art Infernum Infernum - Damned Majesty Witching Hour Productions Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Anextiomarus - ...Taur-Nu-Fuin... album art Infernum Infernum - ...Taur-Nu-Fuin... (Album) Astral Wings Records Poland 1995 Sell This Version
Anextiomarus - Farewell album art Infernum Infernum - Farewell (Album) No Colours Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Anextiomarus - The Curse album art Infernum (2) Infernum (2) - The Curse (Album) Sound Riot Records Portugal 2006 Sell This Version