Ad

Al Dreares

Al Dreares

Real Name:Albert Alfred Dreares
Profile:

American jazz drummer, born January 4, 1929, Key West, Florida, USA.

In Groups:Bross Townsend Quintet, Dizzy Gillespie Quintet, Frank Strozier Quartet, Freddie Redd Trio, Randy Weston Trio
Variations:
Viewing All | Al Dreares

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0