أبو صياح

أبو صياح

Real Name:
رفيق سبيعي (Rafīq Sabī'ī)
Profile:
Abu Sayyah was a stage name for the Syrian actor and singer Rafiq Sabi'i (born 1930 in Damascus).
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | أبو صياح
[a4772860]

Artist

أبو صياح Discography Tracks

Albums

none أبو صياح سهرة مع أبو صياح(LP, Album) Morico Records none Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

أبو صياح, دريد لحام أبو صياح, دريد لحام - يا ولد لفلك شال / فاطمة Union Records (13) Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
FX 3517, FX 3518 أبو صياح موال يا جالساً عالجسر / الخنافس(7") Morico Records, Morico Records FX 3517, FX 3518 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
6909, 6910 أبو صياح شرم برم(7", Col) Do-Re-Mi Records (2), Do-Re-Mi Records (2) 6909, 6910 Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version