Nina (13)

Real Name:
Angela Smecca
Profile:
Born 05.12.1974 in Gevelsberg (Germany).
Sites:

Singles & EPs

Nina (13) - Fuegos Artificiales album art Stephan* & Nina (13) Stephan* & Nina (13) - Fuegos Artificiales (Maxi, Single) Mercury Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Nina (13) - Feuerwerk / Fireworks album art Stephan* & Nina (13) Stephan* & Nina (13) - Feuerwerk / Fireworks (Single, Maxi) Mercury, Mercury Germany 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit